Those Serving This/Next Week

THOSE SERVING: March 24

Greeters AM: Anne A & Kids and Darrel & Sylvia R

               PM: Linda VS

Ushers AM: Shane D, Jon P, Henry VV

               PM: Don S

Parking Lot Duty: Chad VH

Sunday School Nursery: NO SUNDAY SCHOOL

Nursery:

0-1 Jenny B, Kimberly S, Joy VH, Alisha S, Nies T, Emily VG

1-2 Amy T, Vonda VV, Christina VL, Darren D, Darla D

2-3 Pam S, Lori (Rick) VV, Kerri V, Matthew D, Gracie VV

PM: Sue VV & Katie DB

Little Lambs Teacher: Tessa T

Helpers: Thea & Helia 

Children in Worship:

Class 1

Peggy, Grace M, Sabrina VV

Class 2

Heidi, Jinnohn S, Jacob VG

Digital Projector AM: Joann VV

Video AM: Luke D

P.A. Operator AM: Matt R

PM: Darrell V

Praise Team: Cindy C, Elly R, Cora VM, Tony DR, Trevor VV

Coffee Hostess: Phil & Jetta VM and James & Vanessa S

Library: Nadine C & Tina T

Flowers: Lori VV

THOSE SERVING: March 31

Greeters AM: Trevor & Stephanie VV and Don & Glenda VV

               PM: Darrell & Eunice V

Ushers AM: Shane D, Jon P, Henry VV

               PM: Don S

Parking Lot Duty: Max K

Sunday School Nursery: Bri dV & Jinnohn S

Nursery:

0-1 Carlene S, RaeAnn A, Tessa T, Alice K, Janet B, Katelyn S

1-2 Jamie D, Megan A, Donna D, Wyatt VV, EJ B

2-3 Pam S, Lori (Rick) VV, Kerri V, Matthew D, Gracie VV

PM: Sue VV & Katie DB

Little Lambs Teacher: Sandra C

Helpers: Tina T & Lily McC

Children in Worship:

Class 1

Leslie, Cassie S & Gracie VV

Class 2

Anne, Stacy VV & Ella VM

Digital Projector AM: Nikki VV

Video AM: Erin K

P.A. Operator AM: Adam L

PM: Joe V

Praise Team: Cindy C, Elly R, Cora VM, Tony DR, Trevor VV

Coffee Hostess: TBA

Library: Jen & Ella VM

Flowers: Beth K

THOSE SERVING: April 7 

Greeters AM: TBA

               PM: TBA

Ushers AM: Trevor VV, Justin H, John V

               PM: Joe V

Parking Lot Duty: Kalvin P

Sunday School Nursery: Lieske D & Anna Jean P

Nursery:

0-1 Samantha F, Kristi J, Denise VG, Sue VV, Laura L, Kirsi VM

1-2 Katie DB, Catherine P, Gail B, Thea VM, Darren VG

2-3 Erin K, Alexa K, Lexi P, Cade A, Walker P

PM: Julie & Mikaela VM

Little Lambs Teacher: Janay W

Helpers: Joy Van Houten & Aarica MC

Children in Worship:

Class 1

Glenda, Sarah VH & Annelies VM

Class 2

Monica, Sandra D & Helia VM

Digital Projector AM: Jen VM

Video AM: Kenny K

P.A. Operator AM: Matt R

PM: Darrell V

Praise Team: Darla D, Tina T, Peggy VV, Bill B, John P

Coffee Hostess:

Library: Anne Marie D & Nicole MC

Flowers: Megan D